Logo VKU
Helmut und Sieglinde Aigner
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Andi AlbertFotografie
Würzburg Mitglied
Steff BauerBildhauerei
Schweinfurt Mitglied
Dierk BerthelBildhauerei
Rannungen Mitglied
Susan BlasiusMalerei, Illustration
Alzenau Mitglied
Petra BlumeMalerei, Grafik, Objektkunst, Performance
Schweinfurt Mitglied
Helmut BoozMalerei, Grafik, Illustration
Veitshöcheim Mitglied
Sophie BrandesIllustration, Objektkunst
Veitshöchheim Mitglied
Klaus Braun-HeilmannBatik
Würzburg Mitglied
Wolfgang BäumerMalerei, Grafik
Veitshöchheim Mitglied
Hanna BöhlMalerei, Grafik
Würzburg Mitglied
Doris BöhmMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Monika BöhnleinGoldschmiedekunst
Würzburg Mitglied
Norbert BöllMalerei, Grafik, Puppenspiel
Würzburg Mitglied
Martin BühnerBildhauerei
Hohenroth Mitglied
Carlo CatoniMalerei
Bad Kissingen Mitglied
Anneliese Christner
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Kathrin Czerannowski
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Anne DiekmannKeramik
Würzburg Mitglied
Hans DoppelFotografie, Plastik
Haßfurt Mitglied
Gisela Dorn-Schmitt
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Klaus Dunzer
Lohr am Main Fördermitglied
Hugo DurchholzGrafik, Illustration
Reichenberg Mitglied
Willi Dürrnagel
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Susanne EckartObjektkunst
Würzburg/Versbach Mitglied
Rainer Eckert
Zell Fördermitglied
Dr. Martin & Christiane Ehl
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Michael EhlersVideokunst, Fotografie
Reichenberg Mitglied
Dieter EisenbergBildhauerei
Gerbrunn Mitglied
Kilian EmmerlingBildhauerei
Oberwittighausen Mitglied
Lilo EmmerlingMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Markus EngertGoldschmiedekunst
Würzburg Mitglied
Matthias EngertGoldschmiedekunst, Silberschmiedekunst
Zell Mitglied
Gerda EnkMalerei, Grafik
Winterhausen Mitglied
Franz Peter Fischer
Winterhausen Fördermitglied
Wolfgang FischerMalerei, Architektur
Würzburg Mitglied
Johannes FollmerPapierkunst
Triefenstein Mitglied
Ulrich ForsterBildhauerei
Troisdorf Mitglied
Waltraud Forster
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Angelika Ganse
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Gabriele Geisler-Wöhrle
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Gitta GoletzMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Wilhelm GredelMetallkunst
Würzburg Mitglied
Kurt GrimmBildhauerei
Kleinrinderfeld Mitglied
Willi GrimmBildhauerei
Kleinrinderfeld Mitglied
Gudrun HarthMalerei
Veitshöchheim Mitglied
Brigitte HausnerMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Michael HeideBildhauerei
Burglauer Mitglied
Hermann Heinickel
Estenfeld Fördermitglied
Marga Heinickel
Estenfeld Fördermitglied
Barbara HennMalerei
Gerbrunn Mitglied
Michael HenningBildhauerei
Partenstein Mitglied
Eva HergenrötherSchmuckgestaltung, Goldschmiedekunst
Margetshöchheim Mitglied
Axel Hierl
Waldbüttelbrunn Fördermitglied
Margreth Hirschmiller-ReinhardMalerei
Reichenberb/Uengershausen Mitglied
Jürgen HochmuthBildhauerei
Rimpar Mitglied
Constanze Hochmuth-SimonettiMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Sonja Edle von HoeßleGrafik, Plastik, Malerei
Riedenheim Mitglied
Herbert HolzheimerBildhauerei
Langenleiten Mitglied
Berit HolznerBildhauerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Sebastian HolznerBildhauerei
Eibelstadt Mitglied
Gerhard HorakArchitektur
Castell Mitglied
Ursula Höfling
Nüdlingen Fördermitglied
Irmgard Iff
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Milena Ivanova
Höchberg Fördermitglied
Renate JungMalerei, Grafik, Plastik
Würzburg Mitglied
Oliver Jörg
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Werner Karl
Kitzingen Fördermitglied
Petra Sophie Karl
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Melanie Keller
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Raimund KellnerArchitektur
Würzburg Mitglied
Edeltraud KlementKeramik
Niedernberg Mitglied
Harald KnoblingMalerei, Objektkunst
Kitzingen Mitglied
Hartwig KolbMalerei
Lohr-Steinbach Mitglied
Hans KrakauMalerei
Giebelstadt OT Euerhausen Mitglied
Jan Peter KranigMalerei
Partenstein Mitglied
Michael KrausMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Maria KreuzerMalerei
Amorbach Mitglied
Inge Kronast-SparreMalerei, Grafik
Würzburg Mitglied
Rainer Krämer-GuilleMalerei, Bildhauerei
Wendisch Rietz Mitglied
Wiltrud KuhfussMalerei, Grafik
Nüdlingen Mitglied
Wolfgang KuhfussMalerei, Grafik
Nüdlingen Mitglied
Dr. Magnus-P. KuhnBildhauerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Monika LangMalerei
Reichenberg Mitglied
Gertrude Elvira LantenhammerMalerei
Triefenstein Hombuerg Mitglied
Karin LaumeisterKeramik
Wörth Mitglied
Gerhard LaunerFotografie
Würzburg Mitglied
Alexander LautenbacherKeramik
Würzburg Mitglied
Heidi LauterMalerei
Bad Kissingen Mitglied
Claudia LayKeramik
Bad Kissingen Mitglied
Dr. Jürgen LenssenMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Curd LessigGlaskunst, Malerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Irina LorenzGrafik
Bad Mergentheim Mitglied
Mag LutzKeramik
Würzburg Mitglied
Erhard LöbleinMalerei, Grafik
Zell/Main Mitglied
Elisabeth Mahlke-Gruber
Karlburg Fördermitglied
Eva MaischSchmuckgestaltung
Würzburg Mitglied
Stefanie MayerMalerei
Crailsheim Mitglied
Katja MittnachtMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Manfred MüllerMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Harald Müller-WünscheArchitektur
Würzburg Mitglied
Peter NeckermannMalerei, Fotografie
Würzburg Mitglied
Helmut NennmannMalerei
Wiesentheid-Feuerbach Mitglied
Karl-Heinz Neubauer
Fördermitglied
Thomas NeumaierKeramik
Trennfeld Mitglied
Helene Nilsson
Gerbrunn Fördermitglied
Dr. Ove Nilsson
Gerbrunn Fördermitglied
Stephan NüßleinMetallkunst, Bildhauerei
Obernbreit Mitglied
Hermann OberhoferMalerei, Grafik
Randersacker Mitglied
NVG Omnibus-Vertriebs-GmbH
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Olga PacherTextilkunst
Würzburg Mitglied
Friedrich PanochaGoldschmiedekunst
Gerbrunn Mitglied
Barbara PapeMalerei
Volkach Mitglied
Silvia Pfister-StanjekMalerei, Grafik
Bad Kissingen Mitglied
Georg Franz Rausch
Veitshöchheim Fördermitglied
Elisabeth Rausch
Würzurg Fördermitglied
Elisabeth Reusch-HeidenfelderKeramik
Lohr Mitglied
Thomas ReuterBildhauerei
Winterhausen Mitglied
Susanne Riemenschneider
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Helmtrut Riess
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Walter RosamMalerei, Grafik
Eschau//Hobbach Mitglied
Georg RuedingerMalerei
Margetshöchheim Mitglied
Hans-Hugo RummelKunsthandwerk
Würzburg Mitglied
Kerstin RömhildFotografie
Lohr/ Main Mitglied
Steffen RöschertArchitektur
Würzburg Mitglied
Mario Sanden
Partenstein Mitglied
Ulrike SchebMalerei
Zellingen Mitglied
Beate Schek
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Rudolf SchieblonGlaskunst
Veitshöchheim Mitglied
Thomas SchlerethPerformance
Reutlingen Mitglied
Norbert SchmelzFotografie
Rimpar Mitglied
Birgit Schmidt
Veitshöchheim Fördermitglied
Axel SchmidtGoldschmiedekunst
Bischwind Mitglied
Gunter SchmidtMalerei
Tauberbischofsheim Mitglied
Olga Schmidt
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Andi SchmittMalerei
Randersacker Mitglied
Erwin Schmitt
Bad Kissingen Fördermitglied
Weingut Richard Schmitt
Randersacker Fördermitglied
Anni Schneider
Wipfeld Fördermitglied
Akimo Achim SchollenbergerMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Ingrid SchubertKeramik
Randersacker Mitglied
Martha Schubert-SchmidtPapierkunst
Gerbrunn Mitglied
Linda SchwarzGrafik
Triefenstein Mitglied
Beate SchäferMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Manfred Schömig
Rimpar OT Maidbronn Fördermitglied
Dr. Christian Seiler
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Hans SiethoffFotografie
Höchberg Mitglied
Wolfgang SitzmannMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Peter SteinMalerei, Grafik
Veitshöchheim Mitglied
Maja Stolic-IssingMalerei
Rimpar Mitglied
Fridl Straub
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Hermann StroblMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Wilfried Szyba
Gerbrunn Mitglied
Michael Szykulski
Höchberg Fördermitglied
Susann SöllnerGoldschmiedekunst
Bamberg Mitglied
Franca TaschGlaskunst
Würzburg Mitglied
Georgia TemplinerMalerei, Grafik
Würzburg Mitglied
Helga TeuberMalerei
Veitshöchhheim Mitglied
Heidrun TraupeKeramik
Sommerhausen Mitglied
Linde UnreinMalerei
Schweinfurt Mitglied
Antje VegaMalerei
Kreuzwertheim Mitglied
Roswitha VogtmannMalerei
Erlabrunn Mitglied
Thomas WachterMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Isa WagnerMalerei
Bergrheinfeld-Garstadt Mitglied
Ulrich WagnerPlastik, Malerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Julian WalterBildhauerei
Werneck-Vasbühl Mitglied
Manfred Walther
Erlabrunn Fördermitglied
Barbara WeckertSilberschmiedekunst, Goldschmiedekunst
Randersacker Mitglied
Christine Wehe-BambergerObjektkunst, Textilkunst
Bad Königshofen Mitglied
Gabi WeinkaufMalerei
Güntersleben Mitglied
Hermann Weisenberger
Zellingen Fördermitglied
Herbert Wellhöfer
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Susanne Wenz
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Margot WildmeisterMalerei
Würzburg Mitglied
Eugen WilhelmKeramik
Würzburg Mitglied
Michael Will
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Petra WinkelhardtFotografie
Gerbrunn Mitglied
Laura-Edith Wittmann-WeideltMalerei
wertheim Mitglied
Peter WittstadtBildhauerei
Karlstadt-Laudenbach Mitglied
Heinrich WolfObjektkunst, Grafik
Würzburg Mitglied
Peter WolfFotografie
Münnerstadt Mitglied
Sigurd Woltersdorf
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Gudrun Woltersdorf
Würzburg Fördermitglied
Franz WörlerMalerei, Grafik
Fröhstockheim Mitglied
Hanna Zwicker-ReissingerMalerei
Castell Mitglied